Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq
Totala resultat A-SM Damer

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
8 serier
  X /
1. Malin Glendert Spader Dam   1675   45 35
2. Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva   1671   42 39
3. Ulla Nordström BK Skrufscha   1625   41 39
4. Ingegärd Lind Sundbybergs IK   1623   35 42
5. Åsa Wetterlund Sundbybergs IK   1621   44 33
6. Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam   1619   46 28
7. Rebecka Jr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK   1617   50 25
8. Annika Andersson Spader Dam   1615   40 36
9. Sandra Andersson Spader Dam   1614   47 29
10. Katrin Fahlström Sundbybergs IK   1591   39 35
11. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF   1575   37 39
12. Victoria Johansson Spader Dam   1573   37 38
13. Helén Johnsson Spader Dam   1569   35 38
14. Janina Lindberg BK Merci   1566   38 36
15. Veronica Karlsson Sundbybergs IK   1566   38 32
16. Sofia Nilsson BK La Visite   1564   47 25
17. Annika Kilander Sundbybergs IK   1564   39 38
18. Jennifer Jatko-Lundberg BK Högland   1561   37 34
19. Sara Lyck BK Preem   1560   39 34
20. Isabell Hultin BK Bågen   1558   44 26
21. Therese Algotson BK Merci   1555   41 31
22. Frida Bergkvist BK Qvinns   1552   38 38
23. Veronica Lantto Team X-Calibur BK   1550   40 30
24. Charlotta Malmer BK Qvinns   1550   38 33
25. Eva Renvall BK Wäsbygnistan   1549   37 33
26. Sara Pettersson Stånga IF   1547   37 35
27. Carin Johansson BK Qvinns   1547   35 39
28. Natalie Wester Örgryte IS   1543   37 35
29. Eva Jönsson Örgryte IS   1538   37 33
30. Kristina Nordenson Team Vasa BC   1538   33 40
31. Malin Löfkvist BK Pollux   1535   40 32
32. Susanne Olsson Sundbybergs IK   1530   39 32
33. Helena Ohlsson BK Dimico   1528   33 44
34. Linda Haglund BK Skrufscha   1526   43 27
35. Åsa Larsson Karlsson Tranås AIF BK   1523   38 34
36. Anna Ekström Sundbybergs IK   1522   34 40
37. Pernilla Magnusson Spader Dam   1520   36 37
38. Sofie Holmström BwK Ankaret   1517   35 34
39. Viktoria Sofková B-K Eva   1516   39 31
40. Åse Ljungberg BK Båken   1516   37 33
41. Frida Hammarström Edsbyns BK   1515   33 33
42. Frida Andersson Scandinavia BC   1504   34 37
43. Tina Gustafzon Team X-Calibur BK   1502   40 30
44. Ewa-Lena Bichsel Örta IF   1495   29 46
45. Katarina Andersson BK Pollux   1493   37 34
46. Anna Lindfors BK Merci   1489   31 41
47. Maria Renvall BK Wäsbygnistan   1487   40 33
48. Malin Sundkvist Sundbybergs IK   1487   34 35
49. Jeanette Othbäck BK Team Kungsbacka   1487   25 48
50. Åsa Borggren Spader Dam   1485   33 33
51. Amanda Steén Team X-Calibur BK   1480   34 35
52. Sandra Svantesson Scandinavia BC   1474   29 44
53. Moona-Ayfer Åberg Linköpings DBS Zorita   1472   31 38
54. Susanne Billnert BK Dimico   1472   30 36
55. Ida Andersson BK Högland   1471   33 43
56. Kim Grape BK Biet-Finesse 95   1466   31 40
57. Jessica Parenmark Hammarby IF BF   1463   32 35
58. Sanna Helldén Team X-Calibur BK   1461   32 33
59. Nina Flack Team X-Calibur BK   1459   39 25
60. Annette Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka   1459   25 47
61. Marianne Eriksson Örta IF   1458   34 37
62. Margaretha Carlsson BK Linnéa   1454   30 37
63. Susanne Lindholm BK Pollux   1453   31 39
64. Joline Persson Planefors BK Pollux   1453   29 39
65. Maria Johansson Carlsson BK Wäsbygnistan   1450   35 31
66. Frida Dahlgren BK Pollux   1448   32 34
67. Kaija-Leena Andersson BK Wäsbygnistan   1446   25 45
68. Helena Ericson Sundbybergs IK   1442   32 30
69. Thérese Ahlquist BK Ön   1440   35 36
70. Caroline Innergård Sundbybergs IK   1438   27 41
71. Josefin Hermansson Team Vasa BC   1437   28 41
72. Lena Jonsson Team Vasa BC   1436   33 33
73. Elin Adolfsson BK Högland   1436   31 36
74. Linda Alterius B-K Eva   1434   32 33
75. Marie Svensson BK Dimico   1434   27 38
76. Joy Ekengren B-K Eva   1431   33 35
77. Ellinor Heneskär Sundbybergs IK   1427   29 39
78. Lena Thurn Hammarby IF BF   1426   28 38
79. Emelie Holmström BwK Ankaret   1425   29 40
80. Malin Andersson BK Qvinns   1422   29 36
81. Amanda Lindqvist BK Stjärnan   1422   28 41
82. Fannie Tapio BK Högland   1420   27 37
83. Ann-Jeanette Ekroth IFK Helsingborg   1419   32 38
84. Lina Elfström SOIK Hellas   1419   29 38
85. Eva Tholf Sundbybergs IK   1418   31 32
86. Marie Andersson Spader Dam   1417   30 35
87. Tekauita Enesi BK Ös På   1415   34 31
88. Benita Hermansson Team Vasa BC   1413   30 33
89. Ann Trossö Pin Club BT   1413   28 36
90. Jessica Park BK Stjärnan   1410   29 40
91. Elin Andersson BK Qvinns   1409   28 37
92. Emma Sandblom BK Högland   1409   27 40
93. Ida Håkansson BK Trossö   1408   29 35
94. Charlotta Lidman Wåxnäsflickorna   1406   30 35
95. Marina Andersson BK Dimico   1406   30 34
96. Monica Hellberg IK Pärlan   1403   25 45
97. Elinor Brorson BK Calluna   1402   29 34
98. Camilla Lindqvist Team X-Calibur BK   1401   30 38
99. Cecilia Lindmark BK Ripan   1399   24 41
100. Linda Karlsson BS Kulorna   1391   26 38
101. Anita af Rolén Hammarby IF BF   1390   24 42
102. Barbro Hörman BK Örebrokometen   1390   21 45
103. Maria Eklöf Stånga IF   1389   26 34
104. Åsa Myrén Sundbybergs IK   1389   21 44
105. Pia Elfström Föreningen ABK Dam   1388   29 38
106. Anette Karlsson B-K Eva   1385   30 28
107. Evelina Aldén Hammarby IF BF   1385   27 38
108. Jennifer Hermansson Team Vasa BC   1384   29 37
109. Maria Andersson BK Skrufscha   1383   23 40
110. Lina Flygar BK Wäsbygnistan   1378   27 35
111. Annelie Andreasson Scandinavia BC   1377   26 39
112. Jenny Wegner BS Friska Viljor   1372   30 32
113. Erika Svensson BK Lin   1372   26 31
114. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1372   21 41
115. Eva Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1370   29 37
116. Cathrine Lindström Team X-Calibur BK   1369   28 34
117. Margaretha Schöning Bollnäs BC   1367   20 44
118. Caroline Billnert BK Dimico   1365   21 45
119. Helene Fischbach Sundbybergs IK   1364   33 24
120. Pia Tedhamn Linköpings DBS Zorita   1363   31 32
121. Therese Jonsson BK Båken   1362   26 38
122. Ronja Sköld BK Merci   1355   24 41
123. Linda Tillquist BK Merci   1354   34 27
124. Sabina Svensson Asplund BK Trossö   1341   20 43
125. Anneli Juhlin NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1339   23 35
126. Frida Eriksson Bollnäs BC   1337   24 35
127. Josefin Hedén BK Dimico   1333   23 40
128. Ann-Sofie Asplund DN-Expressens IF   1328   22 36
129. Katarina Renvall BK Wäsbygnistan   1321   26 35
130. Annie Thorell Winga BK   1320   18 44
131. Helena Andersson BK Solklot   1313   14 49
132. Birthe Kjaersman IFK Göteborg   1310   23 40
133. Malin Gref Sundbybergs IK   1306   28 30
134. Christina Trujillo B-K Eva   1301   27 31
135. Rebecka Overgaard Föreningen ABK Dam   1298   24 33
136. Karin Hjertén BK Calluna   1298   19 40
137. Marie Bergkvist BK Wäsbygnistan   1292   14 45
138. Jennie Forsvall BK Qvinns   1285   20 38
139. Ann-Louise Aureliusson BS Kulorna   1270   26 29
140. Sara Willforss BK Stjärnan   1257   17 38